Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Adit Phataraprasit
Adit Phataraprasit
Adit Phataraprasit
Nickname:ท็อป
Date of Birth:Feb 23, 1989 (Age 26)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:190 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 33
 
Adit Phataraprasit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC