Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sirisak Faidong
Sirisak Faidong
Sirisak Faidong
Nickname:มุ่น
Date of Birth:Apr 15, 1993 (Age 23)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 31
 
Sirisak Faidong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC