Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thitiphan Puangjan
Thitiphan Puangjan
Thitiphan Puangjan
Nickname:นิว
Date of Birth:Sep 1, 1993 (Age 22)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 7
Club Team: SCG Muang Thong United
 
Thitiphan Puangjan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 2 2 0 0 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0