Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Decha Saardchom
Decha Saardchom
Decha Saardchom
Nickname:อ๊อฟ
Date of Birth:Aug 13, 1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 32
 
Decha Saardchom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Decha Saardchom
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from Samut Songkhram FC to Suphanburi FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone