Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Apiwat Ngualamhin
Apiwat Ngualamhin
Apiwat Ngualamhin
Nickname:โอ๊ต
Date of Birth:Jun 1, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 19
 
Apiwat Ngualamhin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 6 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Apiwat Ngualamhin
Date From To Amount
January 10, 2013
from Samut Songkhram FC to BEC Tero Sasana Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone