Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Adisak Kanu
Adisak Kanu
Adisak Kanu
Nickname:กานู
Date of Birth:Jan 1, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Satun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 14
 
Adisak Kanu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Osotspa M-150 Saraburi FC. 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Osotspa M-150 Saraburi FC. 0 0 0 0 0