Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Banluesak Yodyingyong
Banluesak Yodyingyong
Banluesak Yodyingyong
Nickname:ขาว
Date of Birth:Feb 3, 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 29
 
Banluesak Yodyingyong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Banluesak Yodyingyong
Date From To Amount
June 11, 2012
from Chainat Hornbill to Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone