Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chayut Nakchamnan

Chayut Nakchamnan
Chayut Nakchamnan
Nickname:กี้
Date of Birth:May 25, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Suratthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 18
 

Chayut Nakchamnan Statistics

Chayut Nakchamnan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 1 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 0 0 0 0 0