Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Narong Chansaweak
Narong Chansaweak
Narong Chansaweak
Nickname:โย
Date of Birth:Aug 10, 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 
Narong Chansaweak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Champions League Chonburi F.C. 2 0 0 1 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chonburi F.C. 6 1 0 3 0
Thailand League Cup Chonburi F.C. 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Narong Chansaweak
Date From To Amount
January 18, 2013
from Army United to Osotspa M-150 Saraburi FC. Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone