Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Phairod Sokham
Phairod Sokham
Phairod Sokham
Nickname:เอส
Date of Birth:Aug 24, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 22
 
Phairod Sokham – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CONCACAF Champions League Police United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Police United 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Phairod Sokham
Date From To Amount
January 11, 2013
from SCG Muang Thong United to Suphanburi FC Undisclosed
August 4, 2012
from Sisaket FC to SCG Muang Thong United End of Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone