Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pichit Jaibun
Pichit Jaibun
Pichit Jaibun
Nickname:กอล์ฟ
Date of Birth:Jul 11, 1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Prachinburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 19
Club Team: Suphanburi FC
 
Pichit Jaibun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 2 0 0 1 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 0 0 0 0 0