Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pichit Jaibun
Pichit Jaibun
Pichit Jaibun
Nickname:กอล์ฟ
Date of Birth:Jul 11, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Prachinburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Pichit Jaibun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Pichit Jaibun
Date From To Amount
January 23, 2013
from Sisaket FC to Suphanburi FC Undisclosed
June 20, 2012
from BEC Tero Sasana to Sisaket FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone