Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Narubadin Weerawatnodom, Thailand International

Narubadin Weerawatnodom, Thailand International
Narubadin Weerawatnodom
Nickname:ต้น
Date of Birth:Jul 12, 1994 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Narubadin Weerawatnodom, Thailand Statistics

Narubadin Weerawatnodom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 1 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 0 0 0 1 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0