Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri, Thailand International

Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri, Thailand International
Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri
Nickname:มิ้ง
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chonburi F.C.
 

Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri, Thailand Statistics

Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC