Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Wuttisak Maneesuk
Wuttisak Maneesuk
Wuttisak Maneesuk
Nickname:บอย
Date of Birth:Jul 27, 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Nakhonpathom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 5
 
Wuttisak Maneesuk – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup Police United 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Wuttisak Maneesuk
Date From To Amount
January 17, 2013
from BEC Tero Sasana to Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone