Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Peerapat Notechaiya, Thailand International

Peerapat Notechaiya, Thailand International
Peerapat Notechaiya
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:Feb 4, 1993 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: BEC Tero Sasana
 

Peerapat Notechaiya, Thailand Statistics

Peerapat Notechaiya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 3 1 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0