Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pakorn Preampak Player Profile

Pakorn Preampak Player Profile
Pakorn Preampak
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:Feb 2, 1993 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:14
National Team Page: Thailand All-Stars