Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pakorn Preampak, Thailand International

Pakorn Preampak, Thailand International
Pakorn Preampak
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:Feb 2, 1993 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Pakorn Preampak, Thailand Statistics

Pakorn Preampak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Merdeka Tournament Thailand All-Stars 2 1 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0