Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Nickname:กิ้ง
Date of Birth:Apr 23, 1992 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 14
 
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Date From To Amount
January 10, 2012
from Thai Port FC to SCG Muang Thong United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone