Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Prapat Yosakai
Prapat Yosakai
Prapat Yosakai
Nickname:แบงค์
Date of Birth:Jul 30, 1993 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 22
 
Prapat Yosakai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC