Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kosawat Wongwailikit

Kosawat Wongwailikit
Kosawat Wongwailikit
Nickname:เต้
Date of Birth:Feb 17, 1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Phetchabun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 2
 

Kosawat Wongwailikit Statistics

Kosawat Wongwailikit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC