Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Thritthi Nonsrichai

Thritthi Nonsrichai
Thritthi Nonsrichai
Nickname:ดอย
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 32
 

Thritthi Nonsrichai Statistics

Thritthi Nonsrichai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Champions League Bangkok United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United 3 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
August 4, 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC. to SCG Muang Thong United Undisclosed
Thritthi Nonsrichai Transfer Zone