Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Khapfa Boonmatun
Khapfa Boonmatun
Khapfa Boonmatun
Nickname:ฟ้า
Date of Birth:Mar 12, 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Mahasarakham, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 
Khapfa Boonmatun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Khapfa Boonmatun
Date From To Amount
January 12, 2013
from SCG Muang Thong United to Osotspa M-150 Saraburi FC. Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone