Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Piyaphon Phanitchakun, Thailand International

Piyaphon Phanitchakun, Thailand International
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Nickname:ได
Date of Birth:Nov 8, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: SCG Muang Thong United
 

Piyaphon Phanitchakun, Thailand Statistics

Piyaphon Phanitchakun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC