Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Nickname:ได
Date of Birth:Nov 8, 1987 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 4
 
Piyaphon Phanitchakun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Champions League SCG Muang Thong United 1 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League SCG Muang Thong United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup SCG Muang Thong United 0 0 0 0 0