Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Wasan Homsaen, Thailand International

Wasan Homsaen, Thailand International
Wasan Homsaen
Nickname:ปิง
Date of Birth:Sep 29, 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 2
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC.
 

Wasan Homsaen, Thailand Statistics

Wasan Homsaen – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0