Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Praweenwat Boonyong
Praweenwat Boonyong
Praweenwat Boonyong
Nickname:บิ๊ก
Date of Birth:Feb 13, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 30
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 
Praweenwat Boonyong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Praweenwat Boonyong
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC. to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
January 6, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC. to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
November 16, 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC. to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone