Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Piyarat Lajungreed

Piyarat Lajungreed
Piyarat Lajungreed
Nickname:ซัน
Date of Birth:Sep 18, 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 18
 

Piyarat Lajungreed Statistics

Piyarat Lajungreed – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Champions League Bangkok United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 8, 2013
from Buriram United FC to Pattaya United Undisclosed
Piyarat Lajungreed Transfer Zone