Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng

Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng
Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng
Nickname:บัว
Date of Birth:Mar 2, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ubonratchathani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 21
 

Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng Statistics

Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC. 2 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC. 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
July 27, 2012
from Wuachon United to Chonburi F.C. End of Loan
Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng Transfer Zone