Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Umarin Yaodam
Umarin Yaodam
Umarin Yaodam
Nickname:อัม
Date of Birth:Jan 22, 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Songkhla, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 
Umarin Yaodam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand League Cup Suphanburi FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Umarin Yaodam
Date From To Amount
January 14, 2013
from Wuachon United to SCG Muang Thong United Undisclosed
August 4, 2012
from Wuachon United to SCG Muang Thong United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone