Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Satrupai Srinarong
Satrupai Srinarong
Satrupai Srinarong
Nickname:Phai
Date of Birth:Dec 7, 1977 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Trat, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Satrupai Srinarong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC