Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Piyachart Thamaphan
Piyachart Thamaphan
Piyachart Thamaphan
Nickname:แมท
Date of Birth:Apr 4, 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Amnartcharoen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 23
 
Piyachart Thamaphan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Champions League Bangkok Glass FC. 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC. 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Piyachart Thamaphan
Date From To Amount
June 1, 2013
from SCG Muang Thong United to Bangkok Glass FC. Undisclosed
December 26, 2012
from SCG Muang Thong United to Bangkok Glass FC. Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone