Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Tanasak Srisai

Tanasak Srisai
Tanasak Srisai
Nickname:บี
Date of Birth:Sep 25, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Prachinburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 6
 

Tanasak Srisai Statistics

Tanasak Srisai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC