Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chanathip Songkrasin Player Profile

Chanathip Songkrasin Player Profile
Chanathip Songkrasin
Nickname:เมสซี่เจ
Date of Birth:Oct 5, 1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:160 cm.
Weight:59 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:18
National Team Page: Thailand