Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sumanya Purisay
Sumanya Purisay
Sumanya Purisay
Nickname:ตั๊ก
Date of Birth:Dec 5, 1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Roiet, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
Club Team: Chainat Hornbill
 
Sumanya Purisay – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 3 0 1 1 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 1 0 0 1 0