Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ekaphan Inthasen, Thailand International

Ekaphan Inthasen, Thailand International
Ekaphan Inthasen
Nickname:เชอรี่
Date of Birth:Sep 23, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Suratthani, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:166 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Ekaphan Inthasen, Thailand Statistics

Ekaphan Inthasen – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC