Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Apipoo Sunthornpanavej
Apipoo Sunthornpanavej
Apipoo Sunthornpanavej
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:Jul 18, 1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Samutprakarn, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Osotspa M-150 Saraburi FC.
 
Apipoo Sunthornpanavej – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 5 2 1 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 3 0 0 1 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 1 0 0 0 0