Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pipob Onmo
Pipob Onmo
Pipob Onmo
Nickname:โม้
Date of Birth:Apr 28, 1979 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Phichit, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chonburi F.C.
 
Pipob Onmo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC