Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chatchai Bootprom

Chatchai Bootprom
Chatchai Bootprom
Nickname:บอย
Date of Birth:Feb 4, 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Kamphaengphet, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:184 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 

Chatchai Bootprom Statistics

Chatchai Bootprom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Osotspa M-150 Saraburi FC. 5 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Osotspa M-150 Saraburi FC. 0 0 0 0 0