Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sompong Soleb, Thailand International

Sompong Soleb, Thailand International
Sompong Soleb
Nickname:ปอง
Date of Birth:Jul 30, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Satun
Nationality: Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Sompong Soleb, Thailand Statistics

Sompong Soleb – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC