Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Suttinun Phukhom, Thailand International

Suttinun Phukhom, Thailand International
Suttinun Phukhom
Nickname:เอ็ม
Date of Birth:Nov 29, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chonburi F.C.
 

Suttinun Phukhom, Thailand Statistics

Suttinun Phukhom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 2 0 0 1 0