Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Adul Lahsoh
Adul Lahsoh
Adul Lahsoh
Nickname:ดุล
Date of Birth:Sep 19, 1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Phatthalung, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 19
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Adul Lahsoh – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Champions League Chonburi F.C. 2 0 0 0 0