Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chayaphat Kitpongsrithada, Thailand International

Chayaphat Kitpongsrithada, Thailand International
Chayaphat Kitpongsrithada
Nickname:บอย
Date of Birth:May 23, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: BEC Tero Sasana
 

Chayaphat Kitpongsrithada, Thailand Statistics

Chayaphat Kitpongsrithada – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC