Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chakrit Buathong
Chakrit Buathong
Chakrit Buathong
Nickname:เอ๊ะ
Date of Birth:Sep 8, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Phetchabun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chonburi F.C.
 
Chakrit Buathong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC