Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Nickname:เพชร
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Texas, USA
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 18
 
Anthony Ampaipitakwong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Date From To Amount
June 2, 2012
from San Jose Earthquakes to Buriram United FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone