Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Phichitphong Choeichiu
Phichitphong Choeichiu
Phichitphong Choeichiu
Nickname:แป๊ะ
Date of Birth:Aug 28, 1982 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Yasothorn, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chiangrai United FC
 
Phichitphong Choeichiu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 1 0 0 0 0