Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Siwarak Tedsungnern
Siwarak Tedsungnern
Siwarak Tedsungnern
Nickname:แชมป์
Date of Birth:Apr 20, 1984 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 
Siwarak Tedsungnern – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
AFC Champions League Buriram United FC 6 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Buriram United FC 0 0 0 0 0