Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Anawin Jujeen

Anawin Jujeen
Anawin Jujeen
Nickname:เอ็ม
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Nakhonsawan, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
 

Anawin Jujeen Statistics

Anawin Jujeen – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Buriram United FC 6 2 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Buriram United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
November 7, 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC. to Buriram United FC Undisclosed
November 7, 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC. to Buriram United FC Undisclosed
Anawin Jujeen Transfer Zone