Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Panupong Wongsa Player Profile

Panupong Wongsa Player Profile
Panupong Wongsa
Nickname:ใหม่
Date of Birth:Nov 23, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Chiangmai, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:4