Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chonlatit Jantakam, Thailand International

Chonlatit Jantakam, Thailand International
Chonlatit Jantakam
Nickname:ชล
Date of Birth:Jun 2, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Mahasarakham, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chonburi F.C.
 

Chonlatit Jantakam, Thailand Statistics

Chonlatit Jantakam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0